Call a Specialist Today! 800-886-5369

Arista Optics Modules and Cables


Arista 7124FX Series

Arista Products
Arista 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP2 Optics
100GBASE-XSR10 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
#CFP2-100G-XSR10
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF
#CFP2-100G-LR4
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 40km over duplex SMF
#CFP2-100G-ER4
Contact us for Pricing!

Click here to jump to more pricing!

Overview:

The Arista Optical Modules and Cables offer customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 100 Gigabit, 40 Gigabit, 10 Gigabit, 1 Gigabit, and 100 Megabit Ethernet connectivity options over fiber or copper media.

To accommodate an ever increasing spectrum of applications Arista offers a wide choice of CFP2, Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP+) and Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver types that ensures the advantages of open standards, power efficiency and the broadest range of media types are offered. Each module is optimized for different media and reach (ranging from 0.5 meters to 80 kilometers). In addition, the SFP+ ports also support three Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceiver types for single-mode fiber, multi-mode fiber, and Cat-5 copper.

Integrated optics on some products deliver cost effective solutions that are optimized for a choice of interface speed and density in an all-in-one MXP (multi-speed port) interface. The MXP interfaces present standard fiber interfaces and are fully compliant to the relevant IEEE specifications ensuring multi-vendor interoperability as well as the benefits of extended reach and increased reliability.

Key Features


  • Deployment flexibility of 100GbE, 40GbE, 10GbE or 1GbE modules
  • Smallest and lowest power 10GbE optic module form factor
  • Hot swappable to maximize uptime and simplify serviceability
  • SFP+ Optical interoperability with 10Gigabit XFP, X2 and XENPAK pluggable form factors
  • QSFP+ Optical interoperability with 40Gigabit CFP and QSFP+ pluggable form factors
  • CFP2 Optical interoperability with 100Gigabit CFP, CXP and CPAK pluggable form factors
  • Flexibility of media and interface choice on a port-by-port basis
  • Support for 10Gigabit DWDM to provide high-capacity bandwidth across a long-haul optical fiber network
  • Robust design for enhanced reliability
  • QSFP+ Universal transceiver for 40G operations over duplex multi-mode and single-mode fiber. Interoperable with IEEE 40G LR4 and LRL4 for easier migrations from 10G to 40G and to single mode fiber
  • Parallel QSFP+ transceivers for both multi-mode and single-mode enable flexible 4x10G options for gradual migration from 10G to 40G

Features:


Physical Characteristics

  • CFP2 HxWxD: 12.4 x 41.5 x 107.5 mm
  • QSFP+ HxWxD: 12.7 x 18.4 x 71.0mm
  • SFP+ HxWxD: 8.55 x 13.7 x 56.5mm

Environmental Characteristics

  • Operating Temperature: 0 to 40C**
  • Storage Temperature: -40 to 70C
  • Relative Humidity: 5 to 95%
  • Operating Altitude: 0-10,000 ft

Power Requirements

  • The maximum power consumption for Arista SFP and SFP+ modules (except for ER and DWDM) is less than 1 Watt.
  • The maximum power consumption for Arista QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4, XSR4, PLRL4, LRL4; SFP+ ER, ZR and DWDM modules is less than 1.5 Watts.
  • The maximum power consumption for Arista 40G-UNIV, 40GBASE-LR4 and PLR4 modules is less than 3.5 Watts.
  • The maximum power consumption for Arista CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 is less than 12 Watts.

Safety

  • Laser Class 1 21CFR-1040.10 LN#50
  • Laser Class 1 IEC60825-1

IEEE Compliance

  • 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
  • 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 802.3ba 40 and 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436
  • SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 and SFF-8461
  • CFP MSA

Standards Compliance

  • GR-20-CORE
  • GR-326-CORE
  • GR-1435-CORE
  • ROHS-6

- All cables and cable assemblies used must be compliant with the standards specified in the standards section
- Minimum cabling distance for -LR, -SR, -SX, -LX modules is 2m according to IEEE standards
** Operating temperature for DWDM optics is 0 - 35C
*** Links beyond 30 km over single-mode fiber are considered engineered links as per IEEE 802.3ae.

Specifications:


10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Tx power (dBm) Rx power (dBm) Operating Distance
10GBASE-SR LC 850 MMF 62.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
200
400
500
2000 (OM3)
4700 (OM4)
-7.3 to -1.0 -9.9 to -1.0 33m
66m
82m
300m
400m
10GBASE-SRL LC 850 MMF 62.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
200
400
500
2000 (OM3)
4700 (OM4)
-8.0 to -1.0 -9.9 to -1.0 11m
22m
27m
100m
150m
10GBASE-LRL LC 1310 SMF G.652 - -8.2 to 0.5 -12.5 to 0.5 1km
10GBASE-LR LC 1310 SMF G.652 - -8.2 to 0.5 -14.4 to 0.5 10km
10GBASE-ER LC 1550 SMF G.652 - -4.7 to 4.0 -15.0 to -1.0 40km***
10GBASE-ZR LC 1550 SMF G.652 - -1.0 to 4.0 -23.0 to -7.0 80km
10GBASEDWDM LC 1560.61 to 1530.33 SMF G.652 - -4..7 to 4.0 -15.0 to -1.0 40km
10GBASEDWDM LC 1560.61 to 1529.55 SMF G.652 - -1.0 to 4.0 -23.0 to -7.0 80km

10 Gigabit Ethernet Cable Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Operating Distance
10GBASE-CR SFP+ (Both ends) - Twinax Copper - - 0.5m to 7m
10GBASE-CR QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ - Twinax Copper - - 0.5m to 5m
10G-AOC SFP+ (Both ends) 850nm MMF - - 3m to 30m

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Tx power (dBm) Rx power (dBm) Operating Distance
1000BASE-SX LC 850 MMF 62.5
62.5
50.0
50.0
160
200
400
500
-9.5 to -4.0 -17 220m
275m
500m
550m
1000BASE-LX LC 850 MMF* 62.5
50.0
50.0
500
400
500
-9.5 to -3.0 -19 550m
550m
550m
LC 1310 SMF G.652 - -9.5 to -3.0 -19 10km
1000BASE-T RJ-45 - Cat5 (UTP) - - - - 100m

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Optic Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Tx power (dBm) Rx power (dBm) Operating Distance
40GBASE-SR4 MPO 850 OM3
OM4
50.0
50.0
2000 (OM3)
4700 (OM4)
-7.6 to -1/lane -9.5 to +2.4/lane 100m
150m
40GBASEXSR4 MPO 850 OM3
OM4
50.0
50.0
2000 (OM3)
4700 (OM4)
-7.5 to +1/lane -9.9 to +2.4/lane 300m
400m
40G-UNIV LC 1270
1290
1310
1330
OM3
OM4
SMF
50.0
50.0
G.652
2000 (OM3)
4700 (OM4)
-
-7 to +3.5*/lane -10.0 to +3.5/lane 150m
150m
500m
40GBASE-LR4 LC 1270
1290
1310
1330
SMF G.652 - -7 to +2.3/lane -13.7 to +2.3/lane 10km
40G-PLRL4 MPO   SMF G.652 - -8.2 to +0.5/lane -12.5 to +0.5/lane 1km
40G-LRL4 LC 1270
1290
1310
1330
SMF G.652 - -7 to +2.3/lane -11.5 to +2.3/lane 1km
40G-PLR4 MPO   SMF G.652 - -8.2 to +0.5/lane -14.4 to +0.5/lane 10km

40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Cable Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Operating Distance
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ - Twinax Copper - - 0.5m to 7m
40G-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ 850 MMF - - 3m to 100m

100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP2 Optic Specifications
PHY Type Connector Type Wavelength (nm) Cable Type Core Size (um) Modal Bandwidth (MHz*Km) Tx power (dBm) Rx power (dBm) Operating Distance
100GBASELR4 LC 1295.56
1300.05
1304.58
1309.14
SMF G.652 - -4.3 to +4.5/lane -10.6 to +4.5/lane 10km
* Max Tx Power with Single-mode fiber is compatible with 40GBASE-LR4 and will not overload the receiver

Documentation:

Download the Arista Optics Modules and Cables Datasheet (PDF).

 

Arista 100 Gigabit Ethernet CFP2 Optics
100GBASE-XSR10 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
#CFP2-100G-XSR10
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF
#CFP2-100G-LR4
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-ER4 CFP2 Optics Module, up to 40km over duplex SMF
#CFP2-100G-ER4
Contact us for Pricing!
100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP100 Twinax Copper cables
100GBASE-CR4 QSFP100 to QSFP100 Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-CR4 QSFP100 to QSFP100 Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-100G-2M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-CR4 QSFP100 to QSFP100 Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-CR4 QSFP100 to QSFP100 Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-100G-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP100 Active Optical Cables
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 3m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 5m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 7m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 10m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 15m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-15M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 20m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-20M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 25m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M
Contact us for Pricing!
100GbE QSFP100 to QSFP100 Active Optical Cable, 30m
#AOC-Q-Q-100G-30M
Contact us for Pricing!
100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP100 Optics
100GBASE-SR4 QSFP100 transceiver
up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber
#QSFP-100G-SR4
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-LR4 QSFP100 Optics Module
up to 10km over duplex SMF
#QSFP-100G-LR4
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-LRL4 QSFP100 Optics Module
up to 2km over duplex SMF
#QSFP-100G-LRL4
Contact us for Pricing!
100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP100 Optics Module
up to 2km over duplex SMF
#QSFP-100G-CWDM4
Contact us for Pricing!
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Optics
40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic
up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
#QSFP-40G-SR4
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ Optic
up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
#QSFP-40G-XSR4
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-BIDI Bidirectional QSFP+ Optic
up to 100m over duplex OM3 or 150m over duplex OM4 multi-mode fiber
#QSFP-40G-SRBD
Contact us for Pricing!
40G Universal QSFP+ Optic
up to 150m over duplex OM3 and OM4 MMF or 500m over duplex SMF
#QSFP-40G-UNIV
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optic
up to 10km over SMF
#QSFP-40G-LR4
Contact us for Pricing!
40G QSFP+ Optic
up to 1km over duplex SMF
#QSFP-40G-LRL4
Contact us for Pricing!
40G QSFP+ Optic
up to 10km over parallel SMF (4x10G LR up to 10km) MTP-12
#QSFP-40G-PLR4
Contact us for Pricing!
40G QSFP+ Optic
up to 1km over parallel SMF (4x10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12
#QSFP-40G-PLRL4
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ Optic
up to 40km over SMF
#QSFP-40G-ER4
Contact us for Pricing!
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Active Optical Cables
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 3 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 7 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 10 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 15 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 20 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 25 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-25M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 30 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-30M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 50 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-50M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 75 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-75M
Contact us for Pricing!
QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 100 meter
#AOC-Q-Q-40G-100M
Contact us for Pricing!
40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cables
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-0.5M
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-1M
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-2M
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter
#CAB-Q-Q-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 0.5 meter
#CAB-Q-S-0.5M
Contact us for Pricing!
4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter
#CAB-Q-S-1M
Contact us for Pricing!
4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 2 meter
#CAB-Q-S-2M
Contact us for Pricing!
4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter
#CAB-Q-S-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 5 meter
#CAB-Q-S-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Optics
10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module
up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF
#SFP-10G-SRL
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Optics Module
up to 300m over OM3 MMF or 400m over OM4 MMF
#SFP-10G-SR
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module
up to 1km over duplex SMF
#SFP-10G-LRL
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
up to 10km over duplex SMF
#SFP-10G-LR
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module
up to 40km over duplex SMF
#SFP-10G-ER
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Optics Module
up to 80km over duplex SMF
#SFP-10G-ZR
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SFP+ Optics Module
Full C-Band 50 GHz ITU Grid, up to 80km over duplex SMF
#SFP-10G-DZ-T
Contact us for Pricing!
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Cables
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 0.5 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-0.5M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 1.5 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-1.5M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-2M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2.5 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-2.5M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 3 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 5 meter
#CAB-SFP-SFP-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
10G Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Active Optical Cables
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 3 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-3M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 5 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-5M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 7 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-7M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 10 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-10M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 15 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-15M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 20 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-20M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 25 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-25M
Contact us for Pricing!
SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Active Optical Cable 30 meter
#AOC-S-S-10G-30M
Contact us for Pricing!
Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optics and Copper
1000BASE-SX SFP Optics Module
#SFP-1G-SX
Contact us for Pricing!
1000BASE-LX SFP Optics Module
#SFP-1G-LX
Contact us for Pricing!
100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module
#SFP-1G-T
Contact us for Pricing!
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ DWDM 40km Optics
10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm (ITU Channel 21) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-60.61
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm (ITU Channel 22) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-59.79
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm (ITU Channel 23) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-58.98
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm (ITU Channel 24) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-58.17
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm (ITU Channel 25) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-57.36
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm (ITU Channel 26) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-56.55
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm (ITU Channel 27) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-55.75
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm (ITU Channel 28) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-54.94
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm (ITU Channel 29) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-54.13
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm (ITU Channel 30) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-53.33
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm (ITU Channel 31) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-52.52
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm (ITU Channel 32) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-51.72
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm (ITU Channel 33) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-50.92
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm (ITU Channel 34) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-50.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm (ITU Channel 35) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-49.32
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm (ITU Channel 36) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-48.51
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm (ITU Channel 37) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-47.72
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm (ITU Channel 38) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-46.92
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm (ITU Channel 39) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-46.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm (ITU Channel 40) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-45.32
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm (ITU Channel 41) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-44.53
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm (ITU Channel 42) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-43.73
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm (ITU Channel 43) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-42.94
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm (ITU Channel 44) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-42.14
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm (ITU Channel 45) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-41.35
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm (ITU Channel 46) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-40.56
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm (ITU Channel 47) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-39.77
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm (ITU Channel 48) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-38.98
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm (ITU Channel 49) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-38.19
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm (ITU Channel 50) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-37.40
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm (ITU Channel 51) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-36.61
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm (ITU Channel 52) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-35.82
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm (ITU Channel 53) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-35.04
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm (ITU Channel 54) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-34.25
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm (ITU Channel 55) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-34.47
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm (ITU Channel 56) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-32.68
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm (ITU Channel 57) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-31.90
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm (ITU Channel 58) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-31.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm (ITU Channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (40km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DW-30.33
Contact us for Pricing!
10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ DWDM 80km Optics
10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm (ITU Channel 21) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-60.61
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm (ITU Channel 22) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-59.79
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm (ITU Channel 23) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-58.98
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm (ITU Channel 24) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-58.17
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm (ITU Channel 25) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-57.36
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm (ITU Channel 26) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-56.55
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm (ITU Channel 27) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-55.75
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm (ITU Channel 28) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-54.94
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm (ITU Channel 29) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-54.13
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm (ITU Channel 30) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-53.33
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm (ITU Channel 31) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-52.52
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm (ITU Channel 32) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-51.72
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm (ITU Channel 33) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-50.92
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm (ITU Channel 34) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-50.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm (ITU Channel 35) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-49.32
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm (ITU Channel 36) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-48.51
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm (ITU Channel 37) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-47.72
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm (ITU Channel 38) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-46.92
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm (ITU Channel 39) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-46.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm (ITU Channel 40) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-45.32
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm (ITU Channel 41) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-44.53
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm (ITU Channel 42) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-43.73
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm (ITU Channel 43) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-42.94
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm (ITU Channel 44) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-42.14
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm (ITU Channel 45) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-41.35
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm (ITU Channel 46) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-40.56
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm (ITU Channel 47) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-39.77
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm (ITU Channel 48) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-38.98
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm (ITU Channel 49) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-38.19
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm (ITU Channel 50) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-37.40
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm (ITU Channel 52) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-35.82
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm (ITU Channel 53) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-35.04
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm (ITU Channel 54) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-34.25
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm (ITU Channel 55) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-33.47
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm (ITU Channel 56) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-32.68
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm (ITU Channel 57) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-31.90
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm (ITU Channel 58) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-31.12
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm (ITU Channel 59) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-30.33
Contact us for Pricing!
10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm (ITU Channel 60) SFP+ Optics Module (100-GHz ITU grid) (80km Reach)
#SFP-10G-DZ-29.55
Contact us for Pricing!